PLC企業資訊
    IC693MDL240E
    發布者:fzzk01  發布時間:2021-11-23 09:18:47

    IC693MDL240E

    IC693MDL240E

    國外直接采購,原裝行貨,價格優惠,售后保修,型號齊全,優勢庫存,歡迎電話查詢!工業設備 ABB、西門子、施耐德140/TSX、AB等系統卡件、伺服控制器、電源模塊、CPU模塊、PLC系統控制器

    工控備件聯系:小葉18060815105 (微信同號) Q:879520885

     =============================

    EX4200-24T-DC 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Switch 1x EX-PWR-190-DC

    EX3200-24T-DC 48port 1000BASE-T + 190W DC 1yr Wrnty Free Shipping

    Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V D3.0 M-CMTS 32/12 for uBR10K; Base HW 1y Wrnty

    Cisco UBR10-FAN-ASSY Fan Assembly for the UBR10012 1y Warranty

    Cisco N7K-SUP1 8G Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor Module 8GB DRAM 1yr Wrnty.

    CFP2-100G-SR10-D3 740-065054 IPU3BEAHAA AFBR-8422IDZ-JU1 100m

    Cambium Networks N000045L002A Tilt Bracket Assembly

    Arris UPIC-0A024W 24Port US 796849 int for E6000 CMTS 1y Wrnty FreeShip

    Arris E6000 Duplex Chassis Kit - Two RSMs, No CAMs 1y Warranty Free Ship

    Arris E6000 Duplex Chassis Kit - Two RSMs, 448DS / 256US 1y Warranty

    Arris E6000 CER 2x RSM 1x UCAM-24096W 1x DCAM-08256W 72U/48D CMTS 1yWrnty

    Arris 728906 Lx100 Dual DTI WAN Card for D5 ARCT01649 1y Wrnty Free Ship

    ACX2100-DC Universal Access Router, DC 1Y Warranty Free Shipping

    Acme Packet NN4-O-PWRS-DC 150A4-48-M DC power for Acme Packet 4250 SBC

    UNIV-74G-HDD for IDP 800 90 Day Warranty Free Shipping

    UNIV-10GE-2SFPP 2Port 10G Network Adapter for JSA 1y Warranty Free Ship

    Unisphere T3 Frame T3-3F ERX-700 ERX-1400 Mod Free Shipping 1yr Wrnty

    Unisphere CT1-Full CT1_I/O ERX 1400 90 Day Warranty Free Overnight Ship

    Tyco NP-SHELF E137750 Front-End power supply shelf rectifier 90DayHardwareWrnty

    Tyco 596B5 Switchmode Rectifier +24 Vdc, 125 Adc, 108/240 Vac 90DayWarranty

    TXport F-3301-001-111 PRISM 3301 365Day Hardware Warranty

    TXPBASE-DC TX Matrix Plus Redundant Router 3yr Warranty SIB-TXP-3D-LCC-S

    TXPBASE-DC 2x T4000 RE-DUO-C1800-8G T4000-FPC5-3D PF-24XGE-SFPP 272 10G

    TX Matrix Multichassis Router Bundle TXBASE-DC RE2000 TX-SIB Free Ship

    TX Matrix Multichassis Router Bundle TXBASE-DC RE2000 5x TX-SIB FreeShip

    Turnstone P150 Processor for CX100 Cross Connect Free Shipping - Warranty

    TSM-X10 XTC-10 Timing module 800-0400-002 WOCUAX6NAA 1y Warranty

    TSM Timing Sync module for XTN 1year Warranty

    TOM-MR-D58-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.8Tz 1531.12

    TOM-MR-D55-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.5Tz 1533.47

    TOM-MR-D54-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.4Tz 1534.25

    TOM-MR-D52-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.2Tz 1535.82

    TOM-MR-D50-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 195.0Tz 1537.40

    TOM-MR-D48-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.8Tz 1538.98

    TOM-MR-D47-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.7Tz 1539.77

    TOM-MR-D46-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.6Tz 1540.56

    TOM-MR-D44-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.4Tz 1542.14

    TOM-MR-D43-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.3Tz 1542.94

    TOM-MR-D42-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.2Tz 1543.73

    TOM-MR-D41-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.1Tz 1544.53

    TOM-MR-D40-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.0Tz 1545.32

    TOM-MR-D36-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 193.6Tz 1548.5n

    TOM-MR-D34-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 193.4Tz 1550.20

    TOM-MR-D33-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 193.3Tz 1550.92

    TOM-MR-D30-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 193.0Tz 1553.33

    TOM-MR-D28-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 192.6Tz 1556.55

    TOM-MR-D26-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 192.6Tz 1556.55

    TOM-MR-D24-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 192.4Tz 1558.17

    TOM-MR-D20-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 194.2Tz 1543.73

    TOM-MR-D19-LR2 Tributary Optical Mod 2.5G TOM-MR-Dn-LR2 191.9Tz 1562.23

    TOM-2.5G-IR2 WMQTB39MAA 130-0033-001 1550nm 2.5G SFP 1y Warranty

    TOM-100G-S10X WMUCA52KAA 130-0258-001 100G CFP Tributary Optical Module

    TOM-100G-L10X 100G Tributary Optical Module 100G CFP 10x10 MSA 1y Wrnty

    版權聲明PLC信息網轉載作品均注明出處,本網未注明出處和轉載的,是出于傳遞更多信息之目的,并不意味 著贊同其觀點或證實其內容的真實性。如轉載作品侵犯作者署名權,或有其他諸如版權、肖像權、知識產權等方面的傷害,并非本網故意為之,在接到相關權利人通知后將立即加以更正。聯系電話:0571-87774297。
0571-87774297  
免费特级毛片